SEASON & RACES with PLACEMENT 2022

Winter Run, I.race, road, CZE (E+M)

1., 1.

Jablonec Indoor Meeting, CZE (Mia)

2.

Winter Run, II.race, road, CZE 

1.

SEASON & RACES with PLACEMENT 2022

New Year's T&F Meet, CZE

1., 1., 1., 1.

Brno T&F Indoor Meeting, (E+M), CZE 

1.,1.,3. / 1.,1.,1.

Ore Mountains 30, Ski Tour, XC ski, CZE

  3.

Eagle Mountains M., Ski Tour, XC, CZE

2.

Bedrich Night Light Marath., XC, CZE

5.+1.

Easter Indoor, T&F, CZE

1.,1.,1.,4.

Trail Running Cup, cross, CZE (M+M+E)

1.+1.+4.

Run Kouty, XC, CZE (M,M,Eli 2 starts)

1.+1.+1.+1.

Morenda T&F Meet, 60m, CZE

1.

Morenda T&F Meet, 600m, MR, CZE

1.

Chocolate Spike,T&F, qualif., CZE (E+M)

2.+2.

Chocolate Spike, T&F, final, CZE

2.

Josef Odlozil Memorial, T&F, CZE (U11)

2.

JBL Jump Fest, T&F street exh.., Slovakia

3.

Mizuno Kids Race, road race, CZE (E+M)

1.+1.

Center of Europe Run, CC, M+E, CZE

1.+1.+1.

Drei Zinnen Alpine Run, 2 race, CC, Italy

1.+1.+1.

Nassfeld Moun, Skytrails, (M+E) Austria

1.+1.

The Best Athlete of Nymburk, T&F, CZE

1.+1.+1.

Sokol Run of the Republic, XC, CZE 

1.+1., 1.+2.

Dobrichovice Run, XC, CZE (E+Mi)

1.+3.

XC Championship of Pilsen reg., CZE

1.

Orange Indoor Meeting, T&F, CZE

2.

BOclassic, road race, Italy 

1.

Winter Run Series, I.race, road, CZE

1.+1.

The Millennium Run, XC, (E+M), CZE

1.+1.

Winter Run Series, II.race, road, CZE

1.+1.

Jizerska 50, Ski Tour, XC, U11, CZE  (fall)  

9.

Jesenicky Ski Marathon, XC, CZE (E+M)

5.+1.

Ski Tour Series 2022, CZE (E+M)

1.+1.

Vodranty Run, T&F, CZE (Mia+Eli)

1.+1.

Spring Olymp XC Run, CZE (E+M+M)    

2.+1.+6.

Morenda T&F Meet, Long Jump, CZE

1.

Kid's Golden Leaue, T&F Meet, CZE

1.

Chodov Spike, T&F, 60m, CZE                

1.

Kid's T&F Meet, CZE

1.,1.,2.

Dolomiti Extreme Trail, CC, 2500m, Italy

1.

Lavaredo Ultra T, Cortina Kids Race, Italy

2.

KAT100 - Kitz Alps Trail, Austria (M+E)

1.+1.

Opava Mile, Road, CZE, U11

    1.

Zatopkova 10, CC, (E+M), CZE

1.+1.

NN Night Run, CB, road, CZE (M+E)

1.+1.

Olymp AC Autumnal Run, XC, CZE

1.+3.

Bukov Run, XC, CZE (M+E+M)

1.+1.+1.

Mala Krivoklatska, XC, CZE (E+Mi+Ma)

1.+2.+2.

Prague XC Championship, CZE (Eli+Mia)

1.+3.

Autumn Skiers´ Run, XC, CZE E+M+M

1.+1.+1.

Christmas Indoor Champion., T&F (CZE)  

1., 1., 1., 2.

my SEASON & RACES with PLACEMENT 2021

Mini Marcialonga, virtual XC Ski, Italy     

non competitive

Winter Run Series, I.run, road, CZE

1.

Winter Run Series, III.run, road, CZE

1.

NN Night Run, I.run Brno, road, CZE

1.

1. MiniViktorian, T&F (run, LJ) CZE

1.

Chocolate Spike,T&F, I.qualifications, CZE

  2.

Milada Run, cross country, CZE

1.

Run For Help, road, CZE

 1.

INOV-8 cross country cup, CZE

  1.

Golden League Kids, T&F, jun.penta., CZE

3.

Chocolate Spike, T&F, II.qualific., CZE

3.

Spa Run, road, CZE

  1.

NN Night Run, III. run Most, road, CZE

1.

Ultra-T. du Mont-Blanc, U10 MiniTDS (E)

     3.

ČSOB Bratislava Marat., 600m, Slovakia 

1.

Forest Run series, XC, CZE (Mia + Eli)

  2.+3.

Chocolate Spike, T&F, 200m, U10, CZE

7.

Chodov Spike, T&F, 60m,U10, CZE

2.

Hradecky HalfMarath., 600m, road, CZE

1.

The Best Athlete of City Nymburk, CZE

1.

Mala Krivoklatska, 600m, XC, CZE

1.

Trail Running Cup, 600m, CC, CZE (E+M)

1.+1.

Innogy Winter Run, 400m, CZE (E+M)

1.+1.

Prague XC Championship, CZE (E+M)

2.+1.

Dukla Team Race, 300m, T&F, CZE

1.

Dukla Team Race, 60m hurd., CZE

1.

Stepansky Run, 400m, CC, CZE

1.

Winter Virtual Games, road run, CZE 

                 1.

Winter Run Series, II.run, road, CZE

1.

Winter Run Series, IV.run, road, CZE 

1.

NN Night Run, II.run Liberec, road, CZE

        1.

Volkswagen Maraton Pha. Virt.run, CZE

non competitive

Athletes together, T&F pentathlon, CZE

1.

Josef Odlozil Memorial, T&F, CZE

1.

Dolomiti Extr. Trail, mount. run, Italy, U13

4.

City run Stribro, road, CZE 

1.

Jaromersky kros, cross country, CZE

1.

ČSOB Night Run Štrbské, road, Slovakia

1.

Zátopek's Golden Week, road, CZE (U15!)

2.

Wallenstein 10, road, CZE 

   3.

Ultra-T. du Mont-Blanc, U6 MiniOCC (Mi)

1.

JBLJumpFest, T&F exhibition, Slovakia   

    4.

Zátopek´s 10, Kids Run, CZE (Eli + Mia)

1.+3.

Championship Pilsen Reg., T&F, CZE, U9

1.

NN Night Run, VI., road, CZE (Eli + Mia)

1.+2.

Dukla Team Race, 300m, XC, CZE

1.

Ascona Locarno Run, road, Swiss (E+M)

1.+3.

Prague Autumn Run, CC, CZE (E+M)

1.+1.

Winter Run, 800m, road, CZE (E+M)

1.+1.

Academic XC Champ., CZE (E:U11+M) 

3.+2.

Autumn Skiers´ Run, XC, CZE (E+M)

1.+1.

Grand Prix Jilemnice, XC ski, CZE (fall)

11.

Dukla Team Race, long jump, CZE

1.

Silvester Spa Run, road, CZE (E+M)

1-+1.

my SEASON & RACES with PLACEMENT 2020

Night Light Marathon, XC Ski, CZE

2.

Int.T&F Meeting, Fastest Kids, hall, CZE

1.

Winter Run Series, II.run, road, CZE

1.

Winter Run Series, V.run, road, CZE

1.

Palestra K10, road, CZE

2.

Track and Field Meeting Trebic, CZE

2.

Forest Run Series, I.run, CC, CZE

1.

City Run Stribro, road, CZE

1.

Forest Run Series, II.run, CC, CZE

2.

Chocolate Spike,T&F, qualificat,, CZE

1.

Energon Run, road, CZE

1.

Track and Field Caslav, CZE

1.

Forest Run Series, IV.run, CC, CZE

2.

Zatopek´s Golden Week, road, CZE

1.

Milada Run, CC, CZE

2.

Zatopek´s 10 Kids Race, CC, CZE

1.

NN Night Run Most, road, CZE

1.

Chocolate Spike,T&F, II.qualificat., CZE

1.

Wallenstein 10, road, CZE

1.

JBLJumpFest, street exhib. Slovakia

1.

NN Night Run Budejovice, road, CZE

1.

Beh Klatovskou hurkou, CC, CZE

1.

Sokolsky Beh Republiky, CC, CZE

1.

Winter Run Series, I.run, road, CZE

1.

Internat. T&F Meeting, Otrokovice, hall, CZE

2.

Winter RUn Series, IV.run, road, CZE

1.

T&F Meeting Dukla Praha, hall, CZE

1.

Witch Run, road, CZE

1.

T&F Meeting Dukla Praha, CZE

2.

T&F Odlozil Memorial, CZE

2.

T&F Meeting Rudna, CZE

1.

Forest Run Series, III.run, CC, CZE

1.

Kids Golden League, T&F, CZE

1.

Lochovice Plesivec Run, road, CZE

1.

RunWay Run, road, CZE

1.

Run for Help, road, CZE

1.

Forest Run Series, V.run, CC, CZE

1.

Summer Race LVH, road, CZE

1.

NN Night Run Lib. road, CZE

1.

NN Night Run Brno, road, CZE

2.

Morenda Meeting, T&F, CZE

2.,3.,3.

Chocolate Spike in Golden spike, final

1.

NN Night Run Praha, road, CZE

2.

Hradecky 1/2 marathon, 300m, CZE

1.

Mikulassky beh, T&F, CZE

1.

Velka Kunraticka, CC, CZE

   1.

Team Race Dukla Praha, road, CZE

1.

my SEASON & RACES with PLACEMENT 2019

Dolomiti Extreme Trail, CC, Italy

5.

Night Run Kids, road, CZE

1.

Mizuno Trail Running Cup, CC, CZE

1.

Winter Sky Race, CC, CZE

1.

Track and Field Meeting, hall, CZE

1.

Boclassic Junior Race, road, Italy

1.

Marmol. Vertical - Montura Mini, CC, Italy

1.+1.

Run around America, CC, CZE

2.

Kids Taxis Gladiator Race, OCR, CZE

8.

Vranov Cup, CC, CZE

1.

Grand Prix Jilemnice, XC Ski, CZE

3.

Marathon Zurich, Kids race, CC, Swis 

2.

my SEASON & RACES with PLACEMENT 2018

Mini Marcialonga, Italy, XC Ski

12.

Regional Champ. Veneto, Italy, XC Ski

2.