my SEASON & RACES with PLACEMENT 2021

Mini Marcialonga, virtual XC Ski, Italy                 

non competitive

Innogy Winter Run Series, I.run, road, CZE

1.

Innogy Winter Run Series, III.run, road, CZE

1.

Winter Virtual Games, road run, CZE 

1. 

Innogy Winter Run Series, II.run, road, CZE

1.

Innogy Winter Run Series, IV.run, road, CZE 

1.

my SEASON & RACES with PLACEMENT 2020

Mini Night Light Marathon, XC Ski, CZE

2.

Internat. T&F Meeting, Fastest Kids, hall, CZE

1.

Winter Run Series, II.run, road, CZE

1.

Winter Run Series, V.run, road, CZE

1.

Palestra K10, road, CZE

2.

Track and Field Meeting Trebic, CZE

2.

Forest Run Series, I.run, CC, CZE

1.

City Run Stribro, road, CZE

1.

Forest Run Series, II.run, CC, CZE

2.

Chocolate Spike,T&F, qualifications, CZE

1.

Energon Run, road, CZE

1.

Track and Field Caslav, CZE

1.

Forest Run Series, IV.run, CC, CZE

2.

Zatopek´s Golden Week, road, CZE

1.

Milada Run, CC, CZE

2.

Zatopek´s 10 Kids Race, CC, CZE

1.

NN Night Run Most, road, CZE

1.

Chocolate Spike,T&F, II.qualifications, CZE

1.

Wallenstein 10, road, CZE

1.

JBLJumpFest, street ex. in LJ and 60m, Slovakia

1.

NN Night Run Budejovice, road, CZE

1.

Beh Klatovskou hurkou, CC, CZE

1.

Sokolsky Beh Republiky, CC, CZE

1.

Winter Run Series, I.run, road, CZE

1.

Internat. T&F Meeting, Otrokovice, hall, CZE

2.

Winter RUn Series, IV.run, road, CZE

1.

T&F Meeting Dukla Praha, hall, CZE

1.

Witch Run, road, CZE

1.

T&F Meeting Dukla Praha, CZE

2.

T&F Odlozil Memorial, CZE

2.

T&F Meeting Rudna, CZE

1.

Forest Run Series, III.run, CC, CZE

1.

Kids Golden League, T&F, CZE

1.

Lochovice Plesivec Run, road, CZE

1.

RunWay Run, road, CZE

1.

Run for Help, road, CZE

1.

Forest Run Series, V.run, CC, CZE

1.

Summer Race LVH, road, CZE

1.

NN Night Run Lib. road, CZE

1.

NN Night Run Brno, road, CZE

2.

Morenda Meeting, T&F, CZE

2.,3.,3.

Chocolate Spike in Golden spike, final

1.

NN Night Run Praha, road, CZE

2.

Hradecky 1/2 marathon, 300m, CZE

1.

Mikulassky beh, T&F, CZE

1.

Velka Kunraticka, CC, CZE

   1.

Team Race Dukla Praha, road, CZE

1.

my SEASON & RACES with PLACEMENT 2019

Dolomiti Extreme Trail, CC, Italy

5.

Night Run Kids, road, CZE

1.

Mizuno Trail Running Cup, CC, CZE

1.

Winter Sky Race, CC, CZE

1.

Track and Field Meeting, hall, CZE

1.

Boclassic Junior Race, road, Italy

1.

Marmolada Vertical - Montura Mini, CC, Italy

1.

Run around America, CC, CZE

2.

Kids Taxis Gladiator Race, OCR, CZE

8.

Vranov Cup, CC, CZE

1.

Grand Prix Jilemnice, XC Ski, CZE

3.

Silvester Marathon Zurich, Kids race, CC, Swis 

2.

my SEASON & RACES with PLACEMENT 2018

Mini Marcialonga, Italy, XC Ski

12.

Regional Championship Veneto, Italy, XC Ski

2.